Gucci GG1661S 003 Woman Sunglasses Injected White Grey Squared

Cheapest Price
1 days
£166.73
Delivery from £5.99

Gucci GG1661S 003 Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 54

3
£174.00
Free Delivery

Rectangular Frame Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - White - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1661S - Frame color: White, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£270.00
Gucci GG1661S 003 Woman Sunglasses Injected White Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1661S, with a square frame in injected, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£166.73
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Gucci GG1661S - Rectangle Square Havana
£270.00
Go to shop
visionexpress.com(UK)
Free Delivery