Gucci GG1689S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
30 days
£216.13
Delivery from £5.99

Gucci Women's Square Black with Gold Grey GG1689S

5-7 working days
£233.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Square Black With Gold Grey Gg1689S Black

Unknown
£233.00

Stylish Sunglasses Gg1689S - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1689S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 54

3
£319.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Women's Gg1689s Sunglasses, Black-Black-Grey, UK 26

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£323.10
Delivery from £28.00

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1689S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£350.00
Gucci GG1689S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1689S, with injecting cat Eye frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£216.13
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/