Gucci GG1714S 003 Woman Sunglasses Injected Bordeaux Red Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
30 days
£120.41
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic Stylish Glasses with Premium Quality - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Red - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1714S 003 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 54

3
£178.00
Free Delivery

Gg1714S Sunglasses - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Red - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£178.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1714S - Cateye Red

3-5 business days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1714S - Frame color: Burgundy, Lens color: Red

in stock
£195.00
Gucci GG1714S 003 Woman Sunglasses Injected Bordeaux Red Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1714S, with injecting cat Eye frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Bordeaux color and red lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£120.41
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/