Gucci GG1802S 005 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Round

Cheapest Price
30 days
£225.39
Delivery from £5.99

Oval Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Yellow - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£247.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1802S 005 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 55

3
£336.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1802S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£365.00
Gucci GG1802S 005 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Round

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1802S offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
£225.39
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Gucci Women's Oval Crystal Logo Sunglasses | Gold/Brown
£350.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery