Gucci GG1835S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest Price
2 days
£191.43
Delivery from £5.99

Gg1835S 002 Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£209.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci Women's Square Havana Brown GG1835S

5-7 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Square Havana Brown Gg1835S Brown

Unknown
£219.00

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1835S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£248.00

Gucci GG1835S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52

3
£284.00
Free Delivery
Gucci GG1835S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG1835S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£191.43
2 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gucci Women's Oversized Square Sunglasses | Black
£155.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery