Gucci GG2102S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Butterfly

Cheapest Price
30 days
£120.41
Delivery from £5.99

GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women GG2102S Sunglasses

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£145.70
Delivery from £0.00

Gucci Women's Square Havana Brown GG2102S

5-7 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Square Havana Brown Gg2102S Brown

Unknown
£155.00

Butterfly Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG2102S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 54

3
£178.00
Free Delivery

Oversized Square Sunglasses - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£178.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci GG2102S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Butterfly

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG2102S, with Frame butterfly-shaped in injected, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The havana color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
£120.41
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.