Gucci GG2153S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£203.78
Delivery from £5.99

Round Frame Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£222.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG2153S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 51

3
£303.00
Free Delivery

Gg2153S Oval Sunglasses - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£306.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci GG2153S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG2153S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£203.78
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Gucci Women's Oval Sunglasses | Brown
£330.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery