Gucci GG0121O 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round

Gucci Glasses Frames GG0121O 002 Havana Men

Gucci GG0121O 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£152.75
Delivery from £5.99

GUCCI GG0121O 002 49mm Eyewear FRAMES Glasses RX Optical Eyeglasses New - Italy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Gucci GG0121O Men's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 49

3
£176.00
Free Delivery

Oval Optical Frame - male - Gucci - Glasses - Brown - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£206.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci GG0121O 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round

Cheapest offer

Gucci GG0121O 002 interprets the eyewear style Gucci with a vintage reference expressed through a round shape with a strong character. Gucci GG0121O 002 offers a retro design revisited in a contemporary key, ideal for the man looking for a distinctive and refined accessory. The Frame in a havana shade it enhances the soft lines of the round glasses, creating a balance between classic inspiration and modern taste. The harmonious proportions of the structure enhance the charm of the circular shape, while the finish of the Frame gives depth and personality to the model. Designed for man, Gucci GG0121O 002 is particularly suitable for square and rectangular faces, thanks to the ability of the rounded shape to soften the features. The Frame It offers a comfortable fit for everyday use and is suitable for the insertion of compatible prescription lenses.
£152.75
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Gucci GG0131O 001 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared
£230.75
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Gucci GG1530O 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Cat Eye
£250.25
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Gucci Eyeglasses GG0831OA 001 0831O Black & Gold Brille Frames Glasses 52-16-145
£132.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUCCI GG 3515 WOI BLUE OVAL CAT EYE w/ RHINESTONES EYEGLASSES FRAMES GLASSES
£129.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gucci GG1673O 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Pilot
£214.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99