Gucci GG1692S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Squared

Used Offers from

Gucci GG1692S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest Price
30 days
£175.50
Delivery from £5.99

Gucci Sunglasses GG1692S 002 Dark Havana with Gold Dark Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Women's Square Dark Havana with Gold Dark Brown GG1692S Gucci Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£199.00

Gucci Square Dark Havana With Gold Dark Brown Gg1692S Brown

Unknown
£199.00

Gucci Sunglasses GG1692S 002 Dark Havana with Gold Dark Brown

2-3 days
£203.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£225.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Gucci GG1692S 002 18 54 135 Größe: 54

1 - 2 Days
£225.90
Free Delivery

Gucci GG1692S 002 Women New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Gucci GG1692S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 54

4-7 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £175.50

Gucci GG1692S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1692S, with a square frame in injected, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£175.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/