Gucci GG1695S Womens Black with Silver Sunglasses

Gucci Sunglasses GG1695S 001 Havana with Silver Brown

Gucci GG1695S Womens Black with Silver Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£215.10
Free Delivery

Gucci Sunglasses GG1695S 001 Havana with Silver Brown

2-3 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Women's Square Black with Silver Grey GG1695S Gucci Black One Size

3-5 working days
£239.00

Gucci Square Black With Silver Grey Gg1695S Black

Unknown
£239.00

Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Gucci GG1695S Womens Havana with Silver Sunglasses
£215.10
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Black Grey Sunglasses Gg1695S Style - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£295.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci Eyewear GG1695S sunglasses - Brown 51
£264.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Authentic Stylish Glasses- Premium Quality! - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Red - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£310.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci GG1695S Womens Black with Silver Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A bold square silhouette sets the tone for the Gucci GG1695S 001 sunglasses, finished in black with silver grey lenses. Made by Gucci, this womens style balances a clean, contemporary shape with a subtle retro note, giving everyday looks a more defined edge without relying on excess detail. Gucci’s signature double G logo sits at the temples, bringing a recognisable house code to the streamlined frame. With full UV protection stated for the lenses, this pair is well suited to bright days when you want a distinctive designer finish that remains easy to wear. Key features Brand: Gucci Model: GG1695S 001 Womens sunglasses Square frame shape Frame colour: black Lens colour: silver grey Double G logo at the temples Full UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£215.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.