GUERLAIN Abeille Royale x KissKiss Honey Ritual 27.7ml

GUERLAIN Abeille Royale & KISSKISS Gift Set

GUERLAIN Abeille Royale x KissKiss Honey Ritual 27.7ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Abeille Royale X Kisskiss Honey Care Ritual Set

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£99.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Abeille Royale x KissKiss Honey Ritual 27.7ml

Cheapest offer

Enhance the appearance of skin and lips with GUERLAIN's Abeille Royale x KissKiss Honey Ritual, designed to provide long-lasting hydration and boost radiance. Set Contents: Youth Watery Oil Serum Powered by three honeys produced by the black bee, a species selected for its rarity and the power of its honeys, the serum targets the epidermis to visibly plump fine lines and boost radiance. Light and universal, the exclusive formula is infused with melt-in micro-beads and contains 99% naturally-derived ingredients. KissKiss Bee Glow 309 Honey Glow A honey-infused tinted lip balm made up of 98% naturally derived ingredients. It revives lips’ natural colour with a touch of radiant shine, offering regenerating and up to 24-hour hydrating care. Lusciously addictive, its melting texture glides onto lips for long-lasting comfort. KissKiss Bee Glow Oil 258 Rose Glow A honey-infused tinted lip oil formulated with 92% natural-origin ingredients. Its nourishing and plumping texture delivers 24 hours
£99.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GUERLAIN Conditioners Abeille Royale Conditioner for scalp and hair care
£40.92
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Face Skin Care Abeille Royale Honey Cataplasm Mask
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Age Defying Youth Watery Oil Serum Gift Set 50ml
£79.25
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GUERLAIN Shampoos Abeille Royale Shampoo for scalp and hair
£41.75
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Guerlain Abeille Royale Age-Defying Discovery Set
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery