GUERLAIN Bronzing Powder Terracotta Bronzing Powder DEEP WARM

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.56
Delivery from £7.50

GUERLAIN Terracotta Bronzing Powder 05 Deep Warm

9-11 days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Guerlain Terracotta Moisturizing Bronzing Powder 8.5 gr 05 Dark Gold

2-6 working days
£41.82
Delivery from £3.99

GUERLAIN Terracotta The Bronzing Powder - 05 Deep Warm

2 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Guerlain Terracotta The Bronzing Powder 10g 05

2 to 5 day
£48.00

GUERLAIN Terracotta Bronzer 10g 05 - Deep Warm

2-4 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients TALC, MICA, SILICA, LAUROYL LYSINE, CALCIUM SODIUM BOROSILICATE, CELLULOSE, BIS-BEHENYL/ISOSTEARYL/PHYTOSTERYL DIMER DILINOLEYL DIMER DILINOLEATE, OCTYLDODECYL STEAROYL STEARATE, DICAPRYLYL ETHER, ZINC STEARATE, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, PENTYLENE GLYCOL, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, SODIUM DEHYDROACETATE, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, TOCOPHEROL, ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL, C10-18 TRIGLYCERIDES, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, AQUA (WATER), ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, COUMARIN, SODIUM HYALURONATE, CITRAL, EUGENOL, GERANIOL, TRIOLEIN, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, GLYCERYL DIOLEATE, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) SEEDCAKE EXTRACT, [+/- CI 77491, 77492, 77499 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77163 (BISMUTH OXYCHLORIDE), CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE)]
How to use To give a natural sun-kissed look to the entire face, try the Guerlain secret: trace a ""3"" on the skin. Apply the bronzing powder with a brush to the raised areas of the face by drawing a figure of “3” on each side, from the forehead to the cheekbones, then from the cheekbones to the chin, finishing with a stroke down the neck.
Dispenser type Pot
Capacity 10 g
Proper use Face
Suitable for Women
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Powder
Colour name Deep Warm
Colour group Brown
Colour code 05
Skin tone Deep

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, breathable formula for all-day comfort.
• Seamless application with natural, radiant finish.
• Chic, portable design with handy mirror included.

Similar products

GUERLAIN Makeup Terracotta Refill Bronzing Powder _03 MEDIUM WARM
£29.11
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Terracotta Refill Bronzing Powder _01 LIGHT WARM
£29.11
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Bronzing Powder Terracotta Bronzing Powder _03 MEDIUM WARM
£33.56
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Terracotta Refill Bronzing Powder _05 DEEP WARM
£29.11
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Guerlain Terracotta Bronzing Powder 8.5 g - #04 Deep Cool
£30.66
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Bronzing Powder Terracotta Bronzing Powder DEEP WARM

Cheapest offer

Guerlain Terracotta Natural Bronzing Powder - Healthy tan with 96% natural ingredients Guerlain Terracotta reinvents its iconic bronzing powder with an even more natural and skin-friendly formula. Made with 96% natural-origin ingredients, this powder offers an ultra-luminous, velvety, and perfectly blended finish that instantly recreates the golden glow of sun-kissed skin. Inspired by the desert and perfected by Guerlain's science, the new Terracotta Natural Bronzing Powder combines the House's expertise in the art of tanning with a clear commitment to sustainability and sensoriality. Its ultra-fine texture blends with the skin for an immediate, streak-free, shine-free, and flawless glow. Key benefits Natural and buildable tan, ideal for enhancing skin tone without overpowering. Formula enriched with mineral pigments and shea butter, which provide all-day comfort and hydration. Fine, silky texture that applies and blends easily, adapting to all skin tones. Luminous finish without shin
£33.56
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en