GUERLAIN Fluid base Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 1W WARM / DORÉ

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£54.94
Delivery from £7.50

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin 24H No-Transfer High Perfection Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 1W Warm / Doré

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£58.40
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin 24H No-Transfer High Perfection Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 1W Warm / Doré

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£58.40
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte No-Transfer Foundation - 24H Care & Wear SPF15 35ml 1W

2-4 Days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 35Ml 1W Warm

2 to 3 day delivery
£73.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Fluid base Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 1W WARM / DORÉ

Cheapest offer

Parure Gold Foundation is the perfect combination of makeup and skincare for an unmatched radiance of youth. Endowed with a melting and extremely sensory texture, Parure Gold Skin Matte is formulated with 85% rejuvenating base¹ for sublimated skin application after application. Transfer-free technology is at the heart of this formula, offering foolproof 24-hour wear² with a luminous matte finish and velvety feel. A dash of 24-karat gold is combined with a duo of white peony extracts in a formula that instantly leaves behind an exceptional complexion and radiant, more beautiful skin over time. Carefully designed to suit all skin types, Parure Gold Skin Matte is available in various shades, from light to dark. ¹ Percentage of the base, without pigments or nacres. ² Instrumental test conducted with 25 Caucasian women. Parure Gold is characterized by its delicate floral fragrance. The first note of peach combined with an accord of vegetal notes reveals itself fresh and sparkling. The hear
£54.94
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

GUERLAIN Fluid base Meteorites Base Anti-Dull Complexion Perfecting Pearls
£47.85
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Fluid base Joli Teint Terracotta Color Treatment for Beautiful Skin, a Fresh, Healthy Face Effect 50 BRONZE
£35.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Fluid base Terracotta Le Teint Glow Long-lasting Natural Luminosity Foundation 3N NEUTRAL
£34.80
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Fluid base Terracotta Le Teint Glow Long-lasting Natural Luminosity Foundation 0C COOL / ROSÉ
£34.80
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Fluid base Terracotta Le Teint Glow Long-lasting Natural Luminosity Foundation 4.5N NEUTRAL
£34.80
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50