GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow 92% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Lip Oil 41g (Various Shades) - Blooming Glow

GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 209 BLOOMING

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow 92% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Lip Oil 41g (Various Shades) - Blooming Glow

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.25
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow 92% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Lip Oil 41g (Various Shades) - Blooming Glow

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.25
Delivery from £3.95

GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 209 BLOOMING

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.37
Delivery from £7.50

GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Oil 9.5ml 209 - Blooming Glow - Limited Edition

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Oil 9.5Ml 209 Blooming

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow 92% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Lip Oil 41g (Various Shades) - Blooming Glow

Cheapest offer

Guerlain presents KissKiss Bee Glow Oil, a honey-infused tinted lip oil formulated with 92% naturally-derived ingredients. Available in six syrup shades, it boosts lips’ natural colour with a touch of irresistible 3D shine, delivering up to 24 hours of care. Ultra-sensorial, the melt-in, coating skincare texture offers a cocooning sensation and ensures an instant volume effect and a completely addictive glassy shine, with no stickiness.
£26.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 809 Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 319 Peach Glow
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Oil - Limited Edition Tinted Lip Oil Enriched with Honey 92% of Natural Origin 389 PEARLY PEACH
£26.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 878 PEARLY DAHLIA
£26.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery