GUERLAIN Habit Rouge Shower Gel 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£26.60
Delivery from £2.49

Guerlain Habit Rouge Shower Gel 200 ml

2-6 working days
£30.80
Delivery from £4.99

Guerlain Habit Rouge Shower Gel 200 ml

In stock
£38.00
190.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Guerlain Habit Rouge Shower Gel 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

HABIT ROUGE by Guerlain Hair & Body Shower gel 6.8 oz

6-10 days
£40.46
Delivery from £10.00

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua (water), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Parfum (fragrance), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Ppg-26-buteth-26, Peg-40 Glyceryl Cocoate, Glycerin, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Peg-150 Distearate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Coceth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Limonene, Linalool, Tetrasodium Edta, Sodium Citrate, Hydroxycitronellal, Citric Acid, Citral, Caprylyl Glycol, Citronellol, Polyquaternium-10, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Bht, Geraniol, Tocopherol
Scrub included No
Scented Yes
Purpose Body
Suitable for Men
Target audience Adults
Product type Shower gel
Dispenser type Tube
Dispenser material Plastic
Volume 200 ml
Scent Orange, Patchouli, Vanilla

Product information

At a glance

• Gentle Purification: Removes dirt without drying out.
• Moisturizing Formula: Keeps hair and skin hydrated.
• Distinctive Aroma: Lasting fragrance with rich notes.

Similar products

GUERLAIN Habit Rouge Eau de Toilette 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes
£67.66
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Habit Rouge Parfum Spray 100ml
£85.56
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Habit Rouge eau de parfum for men 100 ml
£63.95
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Guerlain Habit Rouge L'instinct Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml
£33.43
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GUERLAIN Habit Rouge eau de parfum for men 50 ml
£55.25
Compare 8 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Habit Rouge Shower Gel 200ml

Cheapest offer

Habit Rouge all-over shampoo is refreshing and tonic thanks to its citrus notes. It leaves the skin perfumed with the inimitable trail of Habit Rouge.. Its scent, Habit Rouge, was the first ambery fragrance for men in perfumery. From the moment of its launch, this tribute to Guerlain's passion for the dressage of horses created an element of surprise with its scents of sensual and bold vanilla.. Bitterness becomes freshness, playing on refined harmonies of lime and bitter orange. Its spicy, sophisticated heart, warmed by patchouli, rests on a base where leather mellows under the creamy caress of benzoin and vanilla with a rebellious touch.
£26.60
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)