GUERLAIN KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 219 Tender Rose

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

GUERLAIN KISSKISS Tender Matte 16hr Comfort Luminous Matte Lipstick 2.8g 219 - Tender Rose

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain - Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick - # 219 Tender Rose 2.8g/0.09oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kiss Kiss Lipstick Matte 219 Tender Rose 2,8 g

2-7 days delivery
£40.75
Delivery from £4.95
GUERLAIN KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 219 Tender Rose

Cheapest offer

Experience luxurious colour with GUERLAIN KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick, offering a creamy, comfortable matte finish. This nourishing formula glides on smoothly, delivering long-lasting wear without dryness. Available in a range of stunning shades, it’s perfect for expressing your style, whether for everyday elegance or special occasions.
£27.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

GUERLAIN KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 770 Desire Red
£19.22
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GUERLAIN KissKiss Shine Bloom Lipstick 3.2g 829 - Tender Lilac
£38.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 885 Gentle Coral
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Guerlain Kiss Kiss Tender Matte Lipstick 910 Wanted Red
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75