Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30ml

Used Offers from

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £4.99

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-5 days
£22.67
Delivery from £2.95

Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette Spray 30Ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£25.24
Delivery from £2.99

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. For Her

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30 ml (woman)

2-3 days
£26.16
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 30ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£47.05
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 100ml
£46.48
Compare 26 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum 30ml
£31.59
Compare 29 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml
£67.57
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30ml

Cheapest offer

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette 30ml A light, feminine fragrance designed for everyday wear, Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Toilette is perfect for women who favour playful elegance. Recommended for those seeking a modern, flirtatious scent that works equally well for daytime, casual evenings or as a signature office perfume. This Eau De Toilette is characterised by a sparkling, fruity opening that softens into a floral, slightly gourmand heart. It feels youthful yet refined, offering a moderate sillage and comfortable longevity typical of an EDT. The bottle echoes the fragrances charm a chic little black dress silhouette with a whimsical, contemporary twist. Compositionally the scent opens with lively top notes of black cherry, bergamot and blackcurrant, leading to a heart of rose, almond and a subtle black tea accord. The dry-down reveals warm base notes of tonka bean, patchouli and a whisper of vanilla that lend a soft, sensual finish. In conclusion, the 30ml siz
£21.16
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.