GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Ma Robe Hippie Chic Eau De Parfum 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.50
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Ma Robe Hippie Chic - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noir - Ma Robe Hippie Chic - 30ml Eau de Parfum Legere Spray

1 working day
£47.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noir - Ma Robe Hippie Chic - 30ml Eau de Parfum Legere Spray

2-5 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

La Petite Robe Noire Ma Robe Hippie Chic Eau De Perfume L??g?¿re Spray 30ml

3-5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noir - Ma Robe Hippie Chic - 30ml Eau de Parfum - NEW

£49.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Alcohol, Aqua (Water), Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Coumarin, Citronellol, Linalool, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, Geraniol, Bht, Rosa Damascena Extract, Citral, Benzyl Alcohol, Farnesol, Eugenol, Tocopherol, Ci 14700 (Red 4), Ci 60730 (Ext. Violet 2), Ci 19140 (Yellow 5)
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Charming fragrance for modern women.
• Elegant bottle design, perfect for gifting.
• Heritage brand ensuring quality and longevity.

Similar products

Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£47.05
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum 30ml
£31.59
Compare 30 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire eau de parfum for women 100 ml
£67.15
Compare 20 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Toilette 100ml
£46.48
Compare 25 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Ma Robe Hippie Chic Eau De Parfum 30ml

Cheapest offer

GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Ma Robe Hippie Chic Eau De Parfum is a delicate, airy fragrance that combines bohemian charm with modern elegance. Featuring subtle floral and fresh notes, it effortlessly complements a free-spirited personality. Perfect for relaxed days or casual evenings, it offers a playful yet sophisticated scent that enhances your natural grace.
£38.50
3-5 days
cosmetify.com