GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Chant D'Arômes Eau de Toilette 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

Guerlain Chant D'Aromes EDT 75ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Chant D'Aromes 21 EDT 75ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Chant D'Arômes Eau De Toilette 75ml

2 days
£111.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Chant D'Aromes Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml

2-4 Days
£111.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Chant D'Arômes Eau de Toilette 75ml

Cheapest offer

Illustrating a tale of young love, the Les Légendaires Chant d'Arômes Eau de Toilette is bursting with sweet, seductive notes of honeysuckle dancing along a bed grounded by sandalwood. Housed in an iconic bottle designed by Raymond Guerlain in 1912, this evocative fragrance is sensual yet timeless. The scent opens with a floral hint of honeysuckle before blossoming into notes of gardenia, jasmine and ylang-ylang that mellow down into vanilla and sandalwood. A soft, charming fragrance that dances on the senses and burns with the embers of romance, this scent will evoke your fondest memories of first love or reignite your current flame.
£88.80
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Terracotta Eau de Toilette 75ml
£86.40
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Idylle Eau de Parfum 75ml for Her
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml
£73.26
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Guerlain Jicky Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Chamade Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray for Her
£88.80
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery