GUERLAIN Lipstick Rouge G The Customizable Treatment Lipstick - Limited Edition 303 PINK - VELVET
Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.80
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Rouge G Velvet Lipstick Refill 3.5g 303 - Le Rose Pivoine - Limited Edition
2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery
Guerlain Rouge G The Refill The Customisable Ultracare Lipstick 3.5G 303 Pink
2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Capacity | 3.5 g |
Packaging content
| Number of products included | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| Staying time | 12 h |
| Long-lasting | Yes |
| Dermatologically tested | Yes |
| Sun protection | No |
| Lipstick effect | Coloring, Smoothing, Softening, Plumping |
| Substance | Cream |
| Finishing | Velvet |
| Number of colours | 1 colours |
| Colour name | The Pivoine Roses |
| Colour code | 303 |
| Colour group | Rose |
Product information
At a glance
- Vibrant pink shade suits diverse skin tones.
- Creamy formula ensures all-day comfort and hydration.
- Elegant, refillable packaging promotes sustainability.
19 Variants from £26.41
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 888 LE ROUGE BRUN - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 520 LE ROUGE PROFOND - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 880 LE ROUGE RUBIS - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 879 LE CERISE NOIRE - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 360 LE BEIGE NU - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 366 LE ROSE POMPON - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 770 LE ROUGE GRENADINE - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 775 LE ROUGE BORDEAUX - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rouge G Barra De Labios Recarga 772 Le Rose Bourbon €“ Velvet
£31.45
1.57 GBP/10.0 g
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 159 LE BEIGE AMANDE - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Guerlain Rouge G The Refill The Customisable Ultracare Lipstick 3.5G 530
£35.00
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 510 LE ROUGE VIBRANT - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Rouge G - The Refill Velvet 3.5g (Various Shades) - 940 Le Brun Chaud- Velvet
£35.00
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 258 LE BOIS DE ROSE - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Rouge G - The Refill Velvet 3.5g (Various Shades) - 886 Le Fuchsia Vibrant- Velvet
£35.00
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Guerlain Rouge G The Refill The Customisable Ultracare Lipstick 3.5G 234
£35.00
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 214 LE ROUGE KISS - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Guerlain Rouge G Velvet The Customizable Treatment Lipstick - Refill 139 LE NUDE DRAGÉE
£26.41
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 539 LE TONKA HALÉ - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Similar products
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 06 LE ROSE BRUN - SATIN
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 888 LE ROUGE BRUN - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 520 LE ROUGE PROFOND - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 880 LE ROUGE RUBIS - VELVET
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 520 LE ROUGE PROFOND - SATIN
£26.80
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50