GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 03 LE NUDE INTENSE - SATIN

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.80
Delivery from £7.50

Guerlain Rouge G The Refill The Customisable Ultracare Lipstick 3.5G Satin Le Nude Intense 03

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£34.95
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Rouge G - The Refill Satin 3.5g (Various Shades) - 03 Le Nude Intense- Satin

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Rouge G - The Refill Satin 3.5g (Various Shades) - 03 Le Nude Intense- Satin

2 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Rouge G Satin Lipstick Refill 3.5g 03 - Le Nude Intense

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Makeup Rouge G Refill Refillable Customizable Treatment Lipstick 03 LE NUDE INTENSE - SATIN

Cheapest offer

Rouge G, Guerlain's iconic jewel lipstick, has been reinvented in an ultra treatment version in a range of highly pigmented, long-lasting shades complete with a casing. The satin and velvety matte formulas include an oily lily extract to ensure comfort, smoothing and regeneration of the lips¹. ¹ In vitro test carried out on the ingredients. The Rouge G formula, composed of 89% treatment base¹, includes an exclusive complex made from orris flower and sweet almond oil with smoothing, moisturizing and densifying properties². This complex protects the lips and promotes their regeneration². ROUGE G VELVET: Instantly softened, lips are hydrated and 45% smoother³, guaranteeing comfort for 16 hours⁴. After 4 weeks of use, its regeneration is optimized by +37%⁵. Lips are visibly plumped and modeled to look more beautiful day after day, even without makeup. ROUGE G SATIN: Instantly softened, lips are 46% more hydrated⁶, 49% more plumped⁷ and 53% smoother⁷. After 4 weeks of use, their regenerat
£26.80
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Case 1 Unit The Studs
£23.24
1.16 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Case 1 Unit The Staircase
£22.05
Compare 7 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Case 1 Unit The Croco
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case (Various Options) - L'Art Deco
£22.15
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case (Various Options) - Le Fauve
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery