GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 1N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.20
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 1N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.20
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation Refill 8.7g Refill 1N - Neutral

2-4 Days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain - Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation Ref

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 1N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest offer

Extend the life of your precious Parure Gold Skin Control case with the refill format. Parure Gold Skin Control is a compact foundation that perfectly blends makeup and skincare, incorporating the two pillars of the Parure Gold Skin foundation formulation into its ultra-fine texture: a hint of 24-karat gold teamed with a duo of white peony extracts. Its formula ensures 24-hour wear¹ and 24-hour comfort². Thanks to an extreme, infallible and no-transfer hold, the complexion is under control: it is impeccably matte and perfectly blurred throughout the day, with no mask effect or cakiness. An exceptional make-up result, which in no way compromises the skincare properties of the formula. The veil of exquisitely soft matte powder feels like skincare on application and fuses perfectly with the skin to make it more beautiful, smoother, visibly plumper, and more radiant. Perfectly unified, the skin appears revitalised and regains the radiance of youth. Perfectly adapted to the fluid foundation
£47.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Guerlain Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 6N
£51.10
Compare 5 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 4n
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 1N
£53.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 5n
£53.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 2n
£39.65
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery