GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 3N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.20
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 3N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.20
Free Delivery

Guerlain Parure Gold Skin Control Compact Powder Refill 3N

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.41
5041.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Guerlain Parure Gold Skin Control Compact Powder Refill 3N

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation Refill 8.7g Refill 3N - Neutral

2-4 Days
£59.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Matte Compact Foundation Refill 35ml (Various Shades) - 3N Neutral/Neutre

Cheapest offer

Extend the life of your precious Parure Gold Skin Control case with the refill format. Parure Gold Skin Control is a compact foundation that perfectly blends makeup and skincare, incorporating the two pillars of the Parure Gold Skin foundation formulation into its ultra-fine texture: a hint of 24-karat gold teamed with a duo of white peony extracts. Its formula ensures 24-hour wear¹ and 24-hour comfort². Thanks to an extreme, infallible and no-transfer hold, the complexion is under control: it is impeccably matte and perfectly blurred throughout the day, with no mask effect or cakiness. An exceptional make-up result, which in no way compromises the skincare properties of the formula. The veil of exquisitely soft matte powder feels like skincare on application and fuses perfectly with the skin to make it more beautiful, smoother, visibly plumper, and more radiant. Perfectly unified, the skin appears revitalised and regains the radiance of youth. Perfectly adapted to the fluid foundation
£47.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Powder effect Matte
Colour group Beige
Colour code 3N
Number of powder colours 1
Skin care effect Brightening, Plumping, Smoothing
Skin undertone Neutral
Skin tone Medium
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Pressed powder
Noncomedogenic Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
Staying time 24 h
Ingredients #18484 INGREDIENTS: • SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE • BORON NITRIDE • SILICA • CALCIUM SODIUM BOROSILICATE • BARIUM SULFATE • ZINC STEARATE • MICA • BUTYLENE GLYCOL DICAPRYLATE/DICAPRATE • GLYCERIN • OCTYLDODECYL STEAROYL STEARATE • AQUA (WATER) • ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE • PENTYLENE GLYCOL • STEARIC ACID • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL • ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • BETAINE • SODIUM DEHYDROACETATE • BUTYLENE GLYCOL • PAEONIA LACTIFLORA ROOT EXTRACT • CALCIUM ALUMINUM BOROSILICATE • TOCOPHEROL • ISOPROPYL TITANIUM TRIISOSTEARATE • PALMITIC ACID • PRUNUS CERASUS (BITTER CHERRY) FLOWER EXTRACT • SODIUM LAUROYL ASPARTATE • MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE • ZINC CHLORIDE • PAEONIA ALBIFLORA FLOWER EXTRACT • GOLD • TIN OXIDE • [+/- CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) • CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES)]
Long-lasting Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating formula controls shine and enhances skin.
• Lightweight, buildable coverage for any occasion.
• Elegant, refillable design for eco-friendly beauty.

Similar products

Guerlain Parure Gold Skin Matte Foundation 6N
£51.10
Compare 5 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 4n
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Guerlain Parure Gold 24K 24h Hydration Radiance Booster Perfection Primer
£42.75
Compare 8 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 5n
£53.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Parure Gold Skin Control High Perfection Matte Compact Foundation 2n
£39.65
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery