GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Lipstick Case L'Art Deco

GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case (Various Options) - L'Art Deco

GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Lipstick Case L'Art Deco

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£22.15
Delivery from £2.49

GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case (Various Options) - L'Art Deco

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case (Various Options) - L'Art Deco

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Case L'Art Déco

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Rouge G The Double Mirror Jewel Lipstick Case L'Art Deco

Cheapest offer

Why You'll Love Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Case:. Transforms your lipstick into a fashion accessory.. Available in various colours and patterns to match your mood or outfit.. You can mix and match your Rouge G lipstick and cases.. Luxurious yet eco-friendly design.. Double mirror for on-the-go touch-ups.. What Guerlain Say:. Rouge G, Guerlain's iconic jewel lipstick, has been reinvented in an ultra-care version paired with a wide range of highly pigmented, long-wearing shades in a satin or velvet matte version. 89% skincare-based, its formula exclusively developed with natural-origin waxes includes a lily oleo extract with smoothing and regenerating properties for exceptional comfort.. The Rouge G case has been reinvented in a radiant golden adornment revealing its secret double mirror. Customisable and refillable at will, Rouge G cases come in various designs, showcasing Guerlain's know-how and commitment.. The cases are split into 3 distinct families:. The patterns: elegant patterns w
£22.15
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)