Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum 75ml

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml

5.0 (3)

Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN PARIS SAMSARA 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.18
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Samsara 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£82.43
Delivery from £0.00

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml

2-4 Days
£87.85
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Parfum 75ml

3-6 days
£95.73
Delivery from £2.95

Guerlain Samsara Eau De Parfum 75ML

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN SAMSARA 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.22
Free Delivery

Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray

2-3 Working Days
£104.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Samsara Eau De Parfum 75ml

2 days
£106.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum 75ml

Cheapest offer

Size Type: Regular Size / Department: Women / Type: Eau de Parfum / Fragrance Name: Samsara / Year: 2021 / Volume: 75 ml / Formulation: Spray / Scent: Floral Woody Musk / Country of Origin: France
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Enchanting fragrance with warm, inviting notes
• Elegant bottle design, perfect for display
• Long-lasting scent for everyday elegance

Similar products

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml
£68.60
Compare 12 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Samsara 30ml Eau de Parfum Sp BRAND NEW IN BOX RARE
£90.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.45
Free Delivery
Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum - 50ml | Oriental Women's Perfume
£144.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

It's a very classic fragrance: intense, feminine, with oriental notes and very long‑lasting. I'd say it's a winter scent. For a classy woman, an excellent gift idea.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Perfume is always a very personal choice. I chose it because it's elegant and intense, without being overpowering. Floral and spicy — for me, it's perfect.

via trustami