GUERLAIN Terracotta Joli Teint Healthy Glow Foundation SPF 20 Ebony

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Guerlain Terracotta Joli Complexion Ebony 30ml

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.18
Delivery from £3.89

Guerlain Terracotta Joli Teint Foundation Ebony

2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain - Terracotta Joli Teint Beautifying Foundation SPF 20 - # Ebony 30ml/1o

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Free Delivery

Guerlain Terracota Joli Teint SPF 20 Healthy Glow Foundation 30ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients AQUA (WATER) • METHYL TRIMETHICONE • ALCOHOL • DIMETHICONE • TITANIUM DIOXIDE [NANO] • ISODODECANE • PEG-9 POLYDIMETHYLSILOXYETHYL DIMETHICONE • ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE • POLYMETHYLSILSESQUIOXANE • ACRYLATES/DIMETHICONE COPOLYMER • DIPHENYL DIMETHICONE/VINYL DIPHENYL DIMETHICONE/SILSESQUIOXANE CROSSPOLYMER • GLYCERIN • ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE • STEARIC ACID • DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE • PHENOXYETHANOL • GLYCERYL UNDECYL DIMETHICONE • SODIUM MYRISTOYL GLUTAMATE • SODIUM CHLORIDE • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE • PROPYLENE CARBONATE • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • CHLORELLA VULGARIS EXTRACT • DIAMOND POWDER • BENZYL SALICYLATE * • LINALOOL * • TROPAEOLUM MAJUS EXTRACT • BHT • DISODIUM PHOSPHATE • SODIUM PHOSPHATE • POLYSORBATE 60 • ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN • TOCOPHEROL • [+/- : CI 77491,CI 77492,CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES) • CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) •
How to use In the morning, apply to the face and neck instead of your usual foundation for a beautiful, healthy glow that is perfectly even and natural. The extremely fine texture leaves a smooth, non-sticky finish that is ideal when paired with the TERRACOTTA Bronzing Powder.
Effect Radiant
Colour name Ebony
Colour group Brown
Skin care effect Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Cream
Dispenser type Tube
Suitable for Women
Noncomedogenic Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Fragrance free No
Sun protection Yes
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Natural radiance for deeper skin tones
• Lightweight texture for all-day comfort
• Sleek packaging for elegant display

1 Variants from £35.18

GUERLAIN Terracotta Joli Teint Healthy Glow Foundation SPF 20 Ebony

Cheapest offer

GUERLAIN Terracotta Joli Teint Beautifying Foundation SPF 20 offers a lightweight, natural finish with a radiant, sun-kissed glow. Enriched with broad spectrum SPF 20, it protects skin from UV rays while brightening and refreshing the complexion. Available in five shades, it blends effortlessly for a flawless, healthy-looking appearance all year round.
£30.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com