GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint Foundation 35ml 9N - Neutral

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation Healthy Matte Glow – 35 ml – 9N Neutral

GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint Foundation 35ml 9N - Neutral

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.49

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Perfecting Foundation Luminous Matte Finish (Various Shades) - 9N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Natural Perfection Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 9N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Natural Perfection Foundation 35Ml 9N Netural/Neutre

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Luminous Matte Finish Perfecting Foundation 35ml 9N

2 to 5 day
£50.00

GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint Foundation 35ml 9N - Neutral

Cheapest offer

"Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint combines the qualities of a powder and liquid foundation for a foundation that offers natural but generous coverage and a glowing matte finish." - Ceryn, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation:. Liquid foundation with medium coverage.. 24 hour luminous matte finish.. 95% naturally-derived ingredients.. Maintains skin hydration all day.. 30 shades for all skin tones.. Why It's Escentual:. If you struggle to choose between a powder and liquid foundation, Guerlain has made a base that's perfect for you. The French beauty house has combined the lightness and radiance of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. The result is a barely-there feeling and a guaranteed beautiful, healthy glow.. Guerlain is best known for their powders, the Terracotta bronzer is iconic, and this expertise has been infused into Terracotta Le Teint. The no-transfer foundation contains only essential ingredients, of which 95% are natural
£20.00
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)