Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Perfecting Foundation Luminous Matte Finish (Various Shades) - 7N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

Lancome Foundation Teint Idole Ultra Wear – SPF 35 – Shade 120N – 30 ml

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £26.00

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Perfecting Foundation Luminous Matte Finish (Various Shades) - 7N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Natural Perfection Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 7N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Natural Perfection Foundation 35Ml 7N Netural/Neutre

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Perfecting Foundation Luminous Matte Finish (Various Shades) - 7N NEUTRAL / NEUTRE

Cheapest offer

With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain is defining the contours of a new-generation complexion: a liquid luminous matte foundation, formulated with 95% naturally-derived ingredients¹, pairing the lightness and radiance of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its 24-hour wear² no-transfer formula reveals a radiant freshness, as if you were returning from an outdoor escape. This incredibly fine, ultra-light texture offers a barely-there feel. Its airy formula based on naturally-derived pigments and infused with natural argan oil fuses with the skin and is incredibly light to apply, delivering perfect tailor-made, ultra-buildable medium to high coverage. Wearing Terracotta Le Teint, skin is beautifully enhanced and radiant. Perfecting powders integrated into the formula instantly create a flawless yet unbelievably natural luminous matte finish. On the high points of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.), light catchers ensure a fresh and luminous complexion. Terracotta Le T
£40.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Miracle 055 Beige Idéal
£30.59
£1,158.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Shape Stick Foundation 9.2 g
£30.76
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95