Guerrilla Capacity Planning: A Tactical Approach to Pla - HardBack NEW Gunther,

Used Offers from

Guerrilla Capacity Planning: A Tactical Approach to Pla - HardBack NEW Gunther,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.69
Free Delivery

Guerrilla Capacity Planning: A Tactical Approac. Gunther Hardcover<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.54
Free Delivery

Gunther - Guerrilla Capacity Planning A Tactical Approach to Planning - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Guerrilla Capacity Planning: A Tactical Approach to Pla - HardBack NEW Gunther,

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: Guerrilla Capacity Planning : A Tactical Approach to Planning for Highly Scalable Applications and Services / Book Title: Guerrilla Capacity Planning: A Tactical Approach to Planning for / ProductImageZoomGUID: d7sAAOSwCU1Yo9yY / eBay Product ID (ePID): 87244359 / Item Length: 9.3 in / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Publication Date: 14-Nov-06 / ISBN: 9783540261384 / ISBN-13: 9783540261384 / Item Height: 0.3 in / ISBN-10: 3540261389 / Subjects: Software engineering / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Guerrilla Capacity Planning : A Tactical Approach to Planning for Highly Scalable Applications and Services by Neil J. Gunther (2006, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Architecture / Weight: 632grams / Pages: 253 / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783540261384 / Author: Neil J. Gunther / Item Weight: 44.1 oz. / Number of Pages: Xx, 253 Pages
£87.69
ebay.co.uk