Manhattan II Large Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

GUESS backpack Manhattan II Backpack L Black Logo

Manhattan II Large Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.45

Guess Manhattan II Daypack 33 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£125.53
Free Delivery
Manhattan II Large Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Manhattan II Large Backpack pairs a sleek - compact silhouette with practical everyday storage. Designed in faux-leather with a zip closure and signature metal logo - it suits urban commuting and daily use. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Ecopelle | Zip closure | Adjustable shoulder straps | Front zip pocket | Metal triangle logo | Pale gold hardware | Personalised logo lining | Dimensions & fit: Height: 34 cm | Width: 26 cm | Depth: 12 cm | Composition & care: Ecopelle | Do not wash. Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Store in the dust bag provided and follow label instructions.
£121.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Guess Manhattan II Daypack 33 cm brown
£92.01
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £69.00
Guess Manhattan II Daypack 33 cm black
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Manhattan II Daypack 26 cm gray
£114.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Guess Manhattan II Daypack 33 cm gray
£89.58
Compare 14 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GUESS MANHATTAN II BACKPACK
£111.59
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery