GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MELINDA LOGO TOP HANDLE FLAP BAG

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£84.82
Delivery from £0.00

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

In stock
£86.16
Delivery from £19.50

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.00
Delivery from £20.00

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

Unknown
£93.14
Free Delivery

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.36
Free Delivery

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.53
Delivery from £8.79

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

In stock
£109.82
Free Delivery

Melinda Top Handle Flap Bag - female - Guess - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45

GUESS womens Melinda Logo Top Handle Flap, Latte Logo, One size

In stock
£118.75
Delivery from £29.90
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MELINDA LOGO TOP HANDLE FLAP BAG

Cheapest offer

Guess Melinda handbag - Structured elegance with a modern touch The Guess Melinda bag combines sophisticated aesthetics with everyday functionality, resulting in a versatile and striking accessory. Its balanced design and clean lines offer a contemporary style that easily complements a variety of looks. Crafted from carefully selected materials and finished with meticulous attention to detail, this bag stands out for its robust construction and ability to elevate any outfit without overwhelming it. It's the perfect piece for those seeking an accessory that perfectly blends style and practicality. Details Medium-sized bag with a well-defined structure Selected materials with a polished and durable finish. Imitation natural leather, textile material Comfortable handles for carrying it by hand or over the shoulder Functional interior compartment for organizing essentials Dimensions: 26 x 16 x 8 cm Handle height: 6 cm Maximum belt length: 112 cm Distinctive brand details that add character
£84.82
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MILANO SMALL TOILETRY BAG
£40.95
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUESS Messenger bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for men Milano Beauty Case
£58.40
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUESS Messenger bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for men Beauty case Milano with 4G logo
£49.64
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Guess Beauty Toilet bag 22 cm black
£38.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
GUESS Messenger bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for men Milano Small Toiletry Bag
£52.56
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50