GUESS Cresidia II Top Zip Shoulder Bag Cream White Logo

Guess Cresidia Shoulder Bag 27 cm white

GUESS Cresidia II Top Zip Shoulder Bag Cream White Logo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.63
Free Delivery

Cresidia II Top Zip Shldr Bag - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£117.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Women's shoulder bag with zipper Guess Cresidia II Beige TU
£81.05
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GUESS Women's Cresidia Top Zip Shoulder Bag Shoulder Bag Zip Top, black, One Size
£123.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women CRESIDIA II BAG HWPD98 88180
£82.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Guess Cresida Shoulder Bag One Size Beige
£82.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GUESS Cresidia II Top Zip Shoulder Bag Bone Logo
£83.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
GUESS Cresidia II Top Zip Shoulder Bag Cream White Logo

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Textured / Manufacturer Colour: Cream White Logo / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Exterior Material: polyurethane / Exterior Colour: Ivory / Accents: Logo / Type: shoulder bag / Department: Women / Model: Top Zip Shoulder Bag / Style: shoulder bag / Features: Adjustable, Credit Card / Color name: Cream White Logo / Product Line: Cresidia II
£111.63
ebay.co.uk