Guess Evie Hobo Shoulder Bag Black

Guess Evie Hobo One Size Black

Guess Evie Hobo Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Guess Evie Shoulder Bag 36 cm black

3-5 days
£84.82
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Evie Hobo Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of modern elegance and everyday practicality with the GUESS Evie Hobo shoulder bag. Designed for the contemporary woman who values both style and substance, this exquisite piece from the Bags subcategory is a true wardrobe staple. The Evie Hobo boasts a classic, slouchy silhouette that rests comfortably on your shoulder, making it an ideal companion for everything from busy workdays to leisurely weekend outings. Its timeless design ensures it will remain a cherished part of your collection for seasons to come, effortlessly elevating any ensemble.Crafted from a high-quality, durable synthetic material, this shoulder bag offers a luxurious look and feel without compromising on durability. The sophisticated faux leather finish is complemented by gleaming gold-tone hardware, creating a polished and glamorous aesthetic that is quintessentially GUESS. The iconic metal triangle logo on the front serves as a subtle yet unmistakable mark of designer quality and high-
£76.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Guess Evie Shoulder Bag 36 cm beige
£84.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Women's Handbag Guess Evie Hobo Noir TU
£83.88
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Guess Evie Hobo Shoulder Bag Brown
£76.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Handbag Guess Evie Hobo Beige TU
£127.24
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99