Giully Ii Dome Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Guess Giully II City Backpack 29 cm black

Giully Ii Dome Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£112.50
Delivery from £5.45

Guess Giully Dome Faux Leather Quilted Backpack Womens Bag In Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery
Giully Ii Dome Backpack - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Giully Ii Dome Backpack combines a compact - quilted dome shape with practical organization for everyday city use. Key attributes: Black | Polyurethane | Top zip closure | Adjustable shoulder straps | Top handle | Front zip pocket | Internal zip pocket | Trolley handle | Quilted matelassé pattern | Metal triangular logo | Gold-tone hardware | Chain-detail shoulder straps | Dimensions & fit: 25x 28x 9 cm | Handle length: 20 cm | Strap length: 79-90 cm | Composition & care: Polyurethane
£112.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Guess Shoulder Bag Giully II 20 cm Black
£73.84
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Giully II Mini Bag Shoulder Bag 18 cm beige
£68.55
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Guess Giully II Shoulder Bag 30 cm gray
£84.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Giully II Shoulder bag 20 cm beige
£63.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95