Giully Ii 2 Comp Cnvrtble Flap - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Guess Giully II Shoulder Bag 23 cm white

Giully Ii 2 Comp Cnvrtble Flap - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

GUESS GIULLY II 2 COMP CNVRTBLE FLAP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.77
Free Delivery
Giully Ii 2 Comp Cnvrtble Flap - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Giully Ii 2 Comp Cnvrtble Flap is a compact shoulder bag featuring a convertible flap and two main compartments - designed for organized everyday use and versatile wear. Key attributes: White | Bone | Polyurethane | Two main compartments for organized storage | Convertible chain strap for shoulder or crossbody wear | Chain strap with matching material inserts | Quilted finish | Flap closure with metallic logo detail | Compact silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 25x 18x 8 cm | Composition & care: Polyurethane
£104.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Guess Giully II Mini Bag Shoulder Bag 18 cm beige
£68.55
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Guess Shoulder Bag Giully II 20 cm Black
£73.84
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Giully II Shoulder Bag 30 cm gray
£84.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Giully II Shoulder bag 20 cm beige
£63.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95