Guess GU00292 52E Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£79.00
Delivery from £5.99

Guess GU00292 52E Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 57

3
£102.00
Free Delivery

Guess GU00292 Dark havana 57/18/135 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery
Guess GU00292 52E Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Guess GU00292, with Frame injected cat eyes are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£79.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/