Guess GU7459 57F Woman Sunglasses Injected Beige Brown Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Guess GU7459 57F Womenâs Sunglasses Brown Size 52

3
£66.00
Free Delivery

Guess GU7459 Shiny beige 52/20/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Guess GU7459 57F Woman Sunglasses Injected Beige Brown Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Guess Gu7459, offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£55.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/