Guess Women's Butterfly Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 in Red Guess Red One Size

Guess GU7820 Womens Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses

Guess Butterfly Womens Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 - Red - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £2.99

Guess Women's Butterfly Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 in Red Guess Red One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.00
Guess Women's Butterfly Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 in Red Guess Red One Size

Cheapest offer

Butterfly Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 Sunglasses boast a striking butterfly frame design that seamlessly blends retro charm with modern flair. Featuring bold acetate frames and sleek metal temples, these sunglasses offer a stylish yet durable construction. The gradient lenses not only enhance the chic appeal but also provide essential UV protection for sunny days. With a lightweight feel and comfortable fit, the GU7820 sunglasses are perfect for everyday wear. The signature Guess logo on the temples adds a refined touch, making these sunglasses a fashionable accessory that effortlessly elevates any outfit. | Guess Women's Butterfly Shiny Bordeaux Brown Gradient GU7820 in Red
£48.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Guess Sunglasses GU7820 Dark Havana Brown – Women's 52F
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Gu7820-5601b Woman Sunglasses Black 56 Woman
£60.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery