CG Mobile Guess GUCB15ZPGSTEGD Bag 16 Inches Light Gold Triangle 4G

Guess laptop bag 16 inch One Size - Model GUCB15ZPGSTEGD

Used Offers from

CG Mobile Guess GUCB15ZPGSTEGD Bag 16 Inches Light Gold Triangle 4G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.95
Free Delivery

CG Mobile Guess GUCB15ZPGSTEGD Bag 16 Inches Light Gold Triangle 4G

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Guess Triangle 4G Bag for 16" Laptop Gold - GUCB15ZPGSTEGD

3-5 days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Guess Triangle 4G Bag for 16" Laptop Gold - GUCB15ZPGSTEGD

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guess Pu 4g Metal Logo 16´´ Laptop Backpack
£56.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess GUCB15G4GFPI Bag 15", 4G Big Logo, 15 inch, Pink
£64.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS Leather business bag with laptop compartment Monaco Laptop Bag Black
£116.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS briefcase Vezzola Bag Black
£83.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
GUESS travel bag Follie Carryon Large Tote Rust Red
£111.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CG Mobile Guess GUCB15ZPGSTEGD Bag 16 Inches Light Gold Triangle 4G

Cheapest offer

Collection: zip leather triangle type: laptop bag material: eco-leather dimensions: 31 x 41 x 6 cm number of chambers: 2 large, 2 small compatibility: laptops with a screen diagonal of up to 16" Inner material: Nylon Strap type: Shoulder Number of pockets: 4 Number of compartments: 4 Material: Faux Leather Outer material: Faux Leather Style: Utility Closure type: Zipper Item dimensions: 16.14 inches Handbag silhouette: briefcase
£73.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk