Latona Belt Bag - female - Guess - Bum Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Guess Latona Waist Bag Brown

Latona Belt Bag - female - Guess - Bum Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

GUESS Cross Body Bag Latona Belt Bag Latte Logo Light Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery
Latona Belt Bag - female - Guess - Bum Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Latona Belt Bag is a compact - logo-print belt bag designed for hands-free everyday carry. It combines organized storage with a polished finish and gold-tone hardware for a refined look. Key attributes: Brown | Latte logo | Polyurethane | Adjustable waist strap (approx. 67-93 cm) | Zipper closure | Multiple zip pockets (front - back - main compartment) | Internal card slots | Latte logo print | Gold-tone hardware | Prominent Guess logo | Dimensions & fit: 31x 13x 7 cm | Adjustable waist strap (approx. 67-93 cm) | One size | Composition & care: Polyurethane
£95.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

GUESS Cross Body Bag Latona Belt Bag Coal Logo Dark Grey
£72.75
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Fanny pack Guess Latona Beige TU
£72.75
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GUESS Cross Body Bag Latona Belt Bag Coal Logo Dark Grey
£83.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
GUESS belt bag Latona Belt Bag Bone Logo
£98.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
GUESS Cross Body Bag Wilder Belt Bag Black
£92.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90