Guess Womens-fragrances Body-SpraysFragrance Mist Sheer Attraction

Guess Love Sheer Attraction deodorant and body spray for women 250 ml

Guess Womens-fragrances Body-SpraysFragrance Mist Sheer Attraction

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£7.50
£30.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Guess Love Sheer Attraction Body Mist 250ml

3-6 days
£10.72
Delivery from £2.95

Guess Love Sheer Attraction Body Mist 250ml

2-5 working days
£12.00

Guess Women's Love Sheer Attraction Body Mist 250ml in Misc Guess Misc 250ml

3-5 working days
£12.00

GUESS LOVE SHEER ATTRACTION BODY MIST 250ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

Guess Love Sheer Attraction Body Mist, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

GUESS LOVE SHEER ATTRACTION BODY MIST 250ML | FOR HER | NEW & BOXED | FREE P&P |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Guess Love Sheer Attraction (W) Body Mist 250ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Guess Womens-fragrances Body-SpraysFragrance Mist Sheer Attraction

Cheapest offer

With a light and refreshing texture, the Guess Love Sheer Attraction Fragrance Mist lies gently on the skin. The olfactory opening combines fruity nuances of juicy pear and sweet mango with clear, aquatic accords that provide immediate revitalisation. A lush floral bouquet then unfolds at the centre of the creation, harmoniously combining tiare blossom, exotic frangipani and delicate peach blossom. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a warm and persistent base of creamy musk, vanilla and amber, which gives the spray a pleasant depth. Visually, the product is presented in an appealing, pink-coloured bottle, which is decorated all around with a pattern of white flowers and green leaves. A golden cap and the striking triangular logo with the word Love on the front stylishly complete the design. Designed as a body mist, this fragrance variant offers a subtle intensity compared to concentrated perfumes, making it ideal for extensive application over the entire body. Thanks to the 250
£7.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.