GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MERIDIAN II GIRLFRIEND TOTE BAG

Guess Meridian II Shopper Bag 38 cm black

GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MERIDIAN II GIRLFRIEND TOTE BAG

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£89.30
Delivery from £0.00

Guess Meridian II Shopper Bag 38 cm black

3-5 days
£90.13
Delivery from £4.95

Meridian II Girlfriend Tote - female - Guess - Shopping Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.45

Meridian II Girlfriend Tote - female - Guess - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.45
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women MERIDIAN II GIRLFRIEND TOTE BAG

Cheapest offer

Guess Meridian II - medium-sized bag with defined style and everyday functionality The Guess Meridian II bag is a versatile piece designed to stylishly accompany you every day. Its balanced structure and refined design allow you to organize your essentials without sacrificing presence. This accessory easily integrates into a variety of looks, adding a polished finish to both casual and more sophisticated outfits. Main details: Medium-sized bag with a defined structure Durable outer material with elegant texture Top handles for carrying by hand Adjustable and detachable strap for shoulder or crossbody use. Zipper closure for added security Spacious interior with organized compartments Dimensions designed for everyday use Dimensions: 36 x 30 x 11 cm Handle height: 21.5 cm HWSG69 74230 This model stands out for its balance between practicality and style, adding presence without overpowering the outfit. Its versatile design adapts to different looks, from relaxed combinations to more struc
£89.30
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Guess Meridian II Shoulder Bag 29 cm brown
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Meridian II Handbag 30 cm white
£90.13
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Meridian Ii Tote Bag Black
£87.39
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Meridian II Shopper Bag 38 cm brown
£89.30
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUESS shoulder bag Meridian II Shoulder Satchel Bag Ivory
£79.52
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95