Guess Meridian Ii Shoulder Bag Beige

Used Offers from

Guess Meridian Ii Shoulder Bag Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Guess Meridian II Handbag 26 cm brown

3-5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.95

GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Meridian II Girlfriend Carry All Bag

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£91.71
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Guess Meridian II Shopper Bag 38 cm brown
£89.60
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Meridian II Girlfriend Tote Bag
£91.71
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Meridian II Girlfriend Tote Bag
£86.75
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Meridian II Shoulder Bag 29 cm white
£79.52
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Meridian II Handbag 30 cm white
£90.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Meridian Ii Shoulder Bag Beige

Cheapest offer

GUESS Meridian II Shoulder Bag | Sophisticated Synthetic HandbagStep into a world of sophisticated glamour with the GUESS Meridian II Shoulder Bag, a quintessential accessory for the modern, fashion-forward individual. As a standout piece in the Bags subcategory, this shoulder bag seamlessly blends timeless design with contemporary flair, making it an essential addition to any discerning wardrobe. Crafted for those who appreciate both style and substance, the Meridian II is more than just a bag, it is a statement of confidence and elegance. Its structured silhouette and impeccable finish embody the iconic GUESS aesthetic, promising to elevate your look from day to night with effortless grace.The true beauty of the GUESS Meridian II lies in its perfect balance of form and function. Meticulously designed to be the perfect companion for your daily adventures, its size is ideal for carrying all your essentials without feeling cumbersome. Whether you´re heading to a business lunch, a weeken
£80.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.