GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Noelle II Double Pouch Shoulder Bag

Guess Noelle II Shoulder Bag 24 cm gray

GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Noelle II Double Pouch Shoulder Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£72.78
Delivery from £0.00

GUESS NOELLE II DBL POUCH CROSSBODY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.77
Free Delivery
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Noelle II Double Pouch Shoulder Bag

Cheapest offer

GUESS Noelle II Double Pouch Crossbody - Double convertible bag Modern, elegant, and surprisingly versatile: that's the GUESS Noelle II Double Pouch Crossbody. This crossbody bag stands out for its sophisticated taupe design and convertible format, allowing you to carry it as a single piece or as a double set depending on the occasion. An accessory designed to adapt to your style and daily rhythm, combining functionality and attractive design in a single model. Main shoulder bag Main details Dimensions: approx. 24 cm (width) x 14 cm (height) x 5 cm (depth) Weight: approx. 225 g Color: Taupe Exterior 100% polyurethane Adjustable and removable shoulder strap (approx. 116 cm - 134 cm) Top zip closure Main compartment with 1 zip pocket 3 interior card slots GUESS logo visible Includes bag with label and detachable shoulder strap. Pouch bag with chain Main details Dimensions: approx. 20 cm (width) x 11 cm (height) x 3 cm (depth) Weight: approx. 202 g Material: polyurethane Detachable chain
£72.78
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

GUESS NOELLE II CNVRTBLE XBODY FLAP
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Noelle II Shoulder Bag 40 cm Laptop compartment brown
£82.43
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Noelle Ii Shoulder Bag Black
£89.58
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Noelle II Shopper Bag 37 cm black
£83.04
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95