Guess Logo Print Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Women - M

GUESS Short Sleeve T-Shirt GJ Slim Logo Print W4YI01J1314, Bílý, M

Guess Logo Print Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Guess Jeans Woman's T-Shirt Slim FIT T-Shirts GJ SS CN Slim Logo Print TEE M

In stock
£33.24
Delivery from £28.00

Guess Jeans Woman's T-Shirt Slim FIT T-Shirts GJ SS CN Slim Logo Print TEE M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.53
Delivery from £5.28
Guess Logo Print Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Guess Logo Print short-sleeved T-shirt Women is a stretch cotton garment designed for a slim fit and a comfortable casual look. This women’s T-shirt stands out for its construction in a blend of organic cotton, cotton and elastane, which guarantees softness, elasticity and durability. It features a classic crew neck and short sleeves, ideal for everyday wear in mild climates. Its design incorporates a small-letter logo that adds a discreet and modern style touch. The total length of the T-shirt is 54 cm, making it perfectly suitable for different body types. In addition, it is easy to care for, as it can be machine washed at a maximum temperature of 30 °C, maintaining its shape and colour after several washes. It is a versatile option to combine with different styles and garments.
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

T-shirt Guess Patch 4G Blanc M
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Printed logo T-shirt Guess Bleu S
£15.74
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Guess M6gi21k3053 Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige M Men
£17.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Round neck T-shirt Guess Aidy Bleu XL
£11.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Guess Jeans M6giz5kf531 Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men
£26.60
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99