GUESS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gu00252

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.83
Delivery from £7.50

Guess GU00252 01A Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Smoke Squared Normal

8 days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Guess GU00252 01A Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 54

3
£77.00
Free Delivery

Guess GU00252 Shiny black 54/17/135 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery
GUESS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gu00252

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes from the sun in style. Their modern and elegant design, combined with high-quality lenses, offer optimal UV protection, ensuring comfort and safety. Perfect for any occasion, whether at the beach, in the city, or just out for a stroll, these sunglasses not only protect your eyes but also elevate your look with a sophisticated and fresh touch. Face Shape: Oval, Heart, Round Shape: Square Frame material: Injected Frame Color: Black (Gloss Black / Gloss Black) Lens color: Smoke gray Size: 54 Bridge: 17 Sideburns: 135
£50.83
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GUESS GAFAS GU7741 C: shiny beige
£64.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Gu7921 Woman Sunglasses Black Woman
£64.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Gu7915 Woman Sunglasses Black Woman
£103.08
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Guess GU7919 52P 15 58 140 Größe: 58
£44.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
GUESS Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES GU7459
£49.16
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50