Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

Guess Women's Watch Clara GW0930L1 - Stainless Steel, Green Dial

Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.89
Delivery from £14.99

Guess Clara Women’s 28mm Silver Tone Green Dial Bracelet Watch - Recycled Steel / Flat Mineral Lens

2-5 working days
£126.65
Free Delivery

Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.47
Free Delivery

Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

In stock
£143.21
Free Delivery

Guess GW0930L1 Ladies Watch Clara 28mm 3ATM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.64
Delivery from £25.00

Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

In stock
£146.94
Free Delivery

GUESS GW0930L1 Clara Green Dial Bracelet Watch - W96382

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

In stock
£149.00
Delivery from £12.31
Guess Women's Clara 28mm Stainless Steel Silver Green Dial Quartz Mineral Glass Watch 3ATM Cubic Zirconia 14mm Link Bracelet GW0930L1

Cheapest offer

Elegant colour accent in green: the GUESS Clara women's watch combines a 28 mm stainless steel case in silver with a green dial and sets a modern, stylish accent in everyday life and on special occasions Compact size and comfortable to wear: with 8.05 mm case height and 14 mm stainless steel strap, the watch is comfortable on the wrist. The folding clasp ensures a secure hold up to 190 mm circumference Precise quartz movement: the reliable quartz movement guarantees precise time keeping. The analogue display with dot indices is clearly structured and easy to read Robust mineral glass: the durable mineral glass reliably protects the dial from scratches in daily use and preserves the high-quality look of the women's watch 3 ATM water resistant: with 30 meters water resistance, the watch is rain and splash proof and ideal for everyday life, office or as a stylish gift idea for women
£77.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GUESS Women's Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap, Silver, 13.5 (Model: GW0304L1)
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS Women Analogue Watch Annette
£112.28
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Guess Women Watch Bracelet TRI PLAQUE GW0675L1 Stainless Steel Silver
£94.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.87
GUESS Gia Women's Stainless Steel Watch, Gold Red, Classic
£169.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS GT Annette GW0861L4 Women's Watch Stainless Steel Two-Tone, Green, Modern
£134.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery