Guess Xena Shoulder Bag 23 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£61.23
Delivery from £4.95

GUESS shoulder bag Xena Shoulder Satchel Bag Black

In stock
£79.10
Delivery from £4.90

Xena Shoulder Satchel - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£80.50
Delivery from £5.45
Guess Xena Shoulder Bag 23 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyurethane, 23 cm x 9 cm x 17 cm
£61.23
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Guess Xena Shoulder Bag 26 cm black
£59.23
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Xena Shoulder Bag 29 cm white
£62.03
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GUESS cross body bag Xena Flap Shoulder Bag Black
£73.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
GUESS Xena Mini Shoulder Bag Black
£60.73
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GUESS Xena Mini Shoulder Bag Black
£73.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90