Gütermann 742279 1005 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, White, 12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.11
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann 742279 1005 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, White, 12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann 742279 1005 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, White, 12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.52
0.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £4.11
742279 1970 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Jean Gold
£4.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Knorr Prandell 742279 1000 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Black,12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm
£8.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.85
Similar products
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Sewing Thread 2500m 1005 - Each
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99