Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.60
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Thread Set with Pins + Needles - 12 x 100m Reels - 734563

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann Sew-All Thread Set - 12x100m + Universal Needles & Pearl Pins, Assorted Colours for All Fabrics

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gutermann Assorted Sewing Thread Set 100mtr x 12 reels Plus Schmetz Machine Needles and Prym Pearl Headed pins, One Size

2-3 days
£25.07
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

£25.14
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

£25.56
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Tset S/a 12X100M Ndls - Thread Set: Sew-All: 12 X 100M, 10 X Universal Machine Needles And Pearl Head Pins: Assorted - Gutermann

1-3 working days
£25.69
Delivery from £6.00

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.60
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann 734610-1 Thread Set Sew-All 100 m x 20 reels, Multicoloured
£18.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Colours
£19.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Thread Kit: Sew-All: 11 x 100m, Polyester, Multi
£16.96
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 12 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Strong Colours + Pins by PRYM and 10 Sewing Machine Needles by SCHMETZ

Cheapest offer

12 spools Sew-all Thread 100 m in strong colours, supplemented by bright pearl-headed pins and 10 universal sewing machine needles. The pearl-headed pins by PRYM are ideal for pinning and tacking. With the 10 universal sewing machine needles by SCHMETZ in needle sizes NM 70, NM 80, NM 90, NM 100 and NM 110 the right needle for nearly every sewing task is on hand The Sew-all Thread is the right sewing thread for all fabrics and seams. It is outstandingly suitable both for machine and hand sewing - this sew-all thread is equal to any challenge For lock and step seams and for fine ornamental stitches and decorative seams The Sew-all Thread is manufactured with Micro Core Technology . MCT is the unique microfilament polyester-based core spun technology - Made in Germany. Sewing threads made with Micro Core Technology are uniform, lint-free, fine and sustainable. For particularly beautiful and strong seams The most beautiful seam appearance is created with a universal needle with a thickness of NM 70 to 90. Wash 95° C - Suitable for oxygen bleaching - Dry with normal thermal stress - Iron hot (3 points) - Suitable for chemical cleaning.
£22.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk